⭐ porn videos star

Raylene

Aliases: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine

Country: United States

Born: 1977-02-12

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 123

Pornstar Raylene videos

1 Videos
She quit in 2004, and then returned to the industry in 2009.

1999 XRCO Award: Starlet of the Year

2001 AVN Award: Best Actress, Film – Artemesia (tied with Taylor Hayes)

2008 AVN Award: AVN Hall of Fame

2017 XRCO Award: XRCO Hall of Fame

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornstarwarshentaiPornteenstubePornubiqfilePornuha8PornvcdPornwritingsPornxiePornxxxcoupleProstopornohdPublicfreeporn