⭐ porn videos star

Belladonna

Aliases: Bella Donna, Belladona

Country: United States

Born: 1981-05-21

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 323

Pornstar Belladonna videos

1 Videos
2012 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene with Dana DeArmond.

Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: AVN Hall Of Fame Inductee, Best Oral Release (for Fuck Face - as director) and Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release (for Party Of Feet 2 - as director).

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Social Network Sensation

She was formerly engaged to fellow porn actor Nacho Vidal.

On April 11, 2004, she married Aiden Kelly in Las Vegas, Nevada. She has a daughter, Myla, who was born on January 11, 2005.

Semi-retired from performing in 2007.

Owns her own company Belladonna Entertainment that she started with her husband Aiden Kelly in 2003.

XRCO Hall of Fame.

She had a daughter, Myla Kell

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

PornstarwarshentaiPornteenstubePornubiqfilePornuha8PornvcdPornwritingsPornxiePornxxxcoupleProstopornohdPublicfreeporn